Resultate 2018

Datum Prüfungsort Sparte Mitglied Hund Quali Rang Pkt einzel Pkt gesamt AKZ
24.11. KV Werdenberg           Rangliste    
                   
11.11. Weinfelden MR 2 SKG SM Peter Vetsch Zen   6   232.5 / 300 NEIN
11.11. Weinfelden MR 3 FCI SM Paul Steiner Olllie   7   280 / 400 NEIN
                   
10.11.  Weinfelden MR 1 SKG SM Janin Reich Alin   2   169,7 / 200 JA
                   
10.11. KV Maienfeld BH 1 Ruza Rohner Hajo G 4 93, 92, 79 264 / 300 JA
                   
09.11. Weinfelden MR 2 SKG SM Ofelia Boiocchi Beatrix   7   230 / 300 NEIN
                   
27.10. HS Rorschach BH 2 Samira Schädler Poppy SG 2 43/41, 96, 94 274 / 300 JA
                   
04.10. Moskau WM FCI Mondioring Ofelia Boiocchi Beatrix   8   197 / 300 NEIN
                   
30.09. Davos Military Karin Bollhalder Lucy   6   219 / 259  
30.09. Davos Military Flurin Albin Eddi   13   201 / 259  
30.09. Davos Military Gaby Schmitter Xira   14   195 / 259  
30.09. Davos Military Rosmarie Good Kira   17   191 / 259  
30.09. Davos Military Gaby Schmitter Malou   20   186 / 259  
30.09. Davos Military Ursi Conzett Amy   23   186 / 259  
                   
29.09. HS Appenzell BH 1 Ruza Rohner Hajo G 4 93, 86, 83 262 / 300 JA
                   
 23.09. Bantzenheim MR 3 Paul Steiner Ollie   2   314 / 400 JA
                   
22.09.

Frauenfeld

SMF-SM Mil.Schutzhund Peter Vetsch Zen SG 12 90, 88, 36, 60 274 / 300 JA
                   
22.09.

HS Hirschensprung

BH 2 Samira Schädler Poppy B 2 40/20, 87, 79 226 NEIN
                   
15.09.

Germensheim

MR 3 Paul Steiner Ollie   2   297 / 400 NEIN
                   
09.09.

HS Hirschensprung

Wanderrallye Janin Reich     37   204  
09.09. HS Hirschensprung Wanderrallye Markus Russenberger FeeBee   82   185  
09.09.

HS Hirschensprung

Wanderrallye Ruza Rohner Hajo   104

 

178

 
09.09. HS Hirschensprung Wanderrallye Claudia Russenberger Abby   138   163  
                   
02.09.

KV Werdenberg

 SpassSport Wettkampf        

Rangliste

   
                   
19.08.

KV Schaffhausen

BH 2 Suzan Vreman Juna G im 41/38, 96, 77 252 JA
                   
04.08. Unterkulm MR 2 Peter Vetsch Zen   9

 

170,5 /300 NEIN
04.08. Unterkulm MR 1 FMBB WM Ausscheidung Janin Reich Alin   5   160 / 200 JA
 

 

         

 

   
28.07.

De Haan, Belgien

MR 1 Janin Reich Alin   10

 

177,5 /200 JA
 

 

               
30.06. Sempach MR 2 Paul Steiner Ollie   4   234,5 /300 NEIN
29.06. Sempach MR 1 Janin Reich Alin   3   178 / 200 JA
                   
09.06. Bangerten MR 2 FMBB WM Ausscheidung Paul Steiner Ollie   2

 

270 / 300 JA
09.06. Bangerten MR 2 FMBB WM Ausscheidung Ofelia Boiocchi Lexy   3   260 / 300 JA
09.06. Bangerten MR 1 Janin Reich Alin   8   179,5 /200 JA
                   
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport A Gaby Schmitter Xira G 3   23 / 24  
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport A Karin Bollhalder Lucy G 6   22 / 24  
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport A Flurin Albin Eddie   10   13 / 24  
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport B1 Rosmarie Good Kira   5   23 / 36  
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport B1 Sandra Zogg Luna   8   20 / 36  
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport B2 Pieder Wenzin Holly S 1   32 / 36  
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport B2 Marlene Lenherr Kira   4   25 / 36  
                   
27.05. Sargans Military Janin Reich Alin   1   200 / 200  
                   
13.05.

Voerde / D

MR 1 Janin Reich Alin   7   173,5 /200 JA
                   
12.05. Rond om de Büheler Military Karin Bollhalder Lucy   18   156 / 180  
12.05. Rond om de Büheler Military Rosmarie Good Kira   30   145 / 180  
12.05. Rond om de Büheler Military Gaby Schmitter Xira   38   143 / 180  
12.05. Rond om de Büheler Military Gaby Schmitter Malou   81   84 / 180  
             

 

   
11.05. Ollon / VD MR 2 Ofelia Boiocchi Lexy Exel. 1

 

271 / 300 JA
             

 

   
10.05. Landquart Military Janin Reich Alb   1

 

188 / 200  
             

 

   
26.04. Slowenien MR 2 FMBB WM Paul Steiner Ollie   15

 

209 / 300 NEIN
                   
24.04. KV Werdenberg Mil. Schutzhund Peter Vetsch Zen V 1 94, 100, 38, 60   JA
24.04. KV Werdenberg BM-Prüfung Marco Strub Reiko B 3 69, 70, 88   NEIN
                   
24.03. Mele / Italien MR 2 Ofelia Boiocchi Lexy   4   160,5 /300 NEIN