Resultate 2018

Datum Prüfungsort Sparte Mitglied Hund Quali Rang Punkte AKZ
15.09.

Germensheim

MR 3 Paul Steiner Ollie   2 297 / 400 NEIN
                 
09.09.

Wanderrallye

HS Hirschensprung Janin Reich     37 204  
09.09.

Wanderrallye

HS Hirschensprung Markus Russenberger  FeeBee   82 185  
09.09. Wanderrallye HS Hirschensprung Ruza Rohner Hajo   104 178  
09.09 Wanderrallye HS Hirschensprung Claudia Russenberger Abby   138 163  
                 
02.09.

SpassSport Wettkampf

KV Werdenberg

          Rangliste  
                 
19.08. KV Schaffhausen

BH 2

Suzan Vreman Juna G im 252/ 79 96 77 JA
                 
04.08. Unterkulm

MR 2

Peter Vetsch Zen   9 170,5 / 300 NEIN
04.08. Unterkulm

MR 1 FMBB WM Ausscheidung

Janin Reich Alin   5 160 / 200 JA
                 
28.07. De Haan, Belgien

MR 1

Janin Reich Alin   10 177,5 / 200 JA
                 
30.06. Sempach

MR 2

Paul Steiner Ollie   234.5 / 300 NEIN
                 
29.06. Sempach

MR 1

Janin Reich Alin   3 178 / 200 JA
                 
09.06. Bangerten

MR 2 FMBB WM Ausscheidung

Paul Steiner Ollie   2 270 / 300 JA
09.06. Bangerten

MR 2 FMBB WM Ausscheidung

Ofelia Boiocchi Lexy   3 260 / 300 JA
09.06. Bangerten MR 1 Janin Reich Alin   8 179,5 / 200 JA
                 
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport A Gaby Schmitter Xira Gold 3 23 / 24 JA
 09.06. KV Chur SpassSport A Karin Bollhalder Lucy Gold 6 22 / 24 JA
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport A Flurin Albin Eddie   10 13 / 24 NEIN
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport B1 Rosmarie Good Kira   5 23 / 36  NEIN
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport B1 Sandra Zogg Luna   8 20 / 36 NEIN
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport B2 Pieder Wenzin Holly  Silber 1 32 / 36 JA
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport B2 Marlene Lenherr Kira   4 25 / 36 NEIN
                 
27.05. Sargans Military Janin Reich Alin   1 200 / 200  
                 
13.05. Voerde / D MR 1 Janin Reich Alin   7 173.5 / 200 JA
                 
12.05. Rond om de Büheler Military Karin Bollhalder Lucy   18 156 / 180  
12.05. Rond om de Büheler Military Rosmarie Good Kira   30 145 / 180  
12.05. Rond om de Büheler Military Maximilian Schmitter Xira   38 143 / 180  
12.05. Rond om de Büheler Military Gaby Schmitter Malou   81 84 / 180  
                 
11.05. Ollon / VD MR 2 Ofelia Boiocchi Lexy Exel. 1 271 / 300 JA
                 
10.05. Landquart Military Janin Reich Alb   1 188 / 200  
                 
26.04. Slowenien FMBB WM MR 2 Paul Steiner Ollie   15 209 / 300 NEIN
                 
24.04. KV Werdenberg Mil. Schutzhund Peter Vetsch Zen V 1 94/100/38/60 JA
24.04. KV Werdenberg BM-Prüfung Marco Strub Reiko B 3 69/70/88 NEIN
                 
24.03. Mele, Italien MR 2 Ofelia Boiocchi Lexy   4 160,5 / 300 NEIN