Resultate 2017

Datum Prüfungsort Sparte Mitglied Hund Quali Rang Punkte
02.12. Embrach MR1 Boiocchi Ofelia Lexy SG 6 165.5/200
02.12.

Embrach

MR1 Vetsch Peter Zen SG 7 163/200
02.12.

Embrach

MR2 Steiner Paul Ollie SG 5 248.5/300
               
25.11.

KV Werdenberg

           Rangliste
               
28.10.

Colmar

MR1 Boiocchi Ofelia Beatrix Exel 8

167 / 200

28.10. Colmar MR2 Steiner Paul Ollie Exel 2 267.5 / 300
               
10.09.

Tägerwilen

IPO3 Suhner Willi Tasha G 4

253 95/80/78

               
03.09.

Spass Sport Wettkampf

KV Werdenberg

         

Rangliste

               
26.08. Winterthur Mil. Schutz Vetsch Peter Zen SG 2

282 86/97/39/60

               
05.08.

MR Schweizermeisterschaft,

Nidau

MR1 Boiocchi Ofelia Levy   4

156 / 200

05.08.

MR Schweizermeisterschaft,

Nidau

MR1 Vetsch Peter Zen   5

151 / 200

05.08.

MR Schweizermeisterschaft,

Nidau

MR2 Steiner Paul Ollie   1 256.5 / 300
               
30.06. Sempach MR1 Vetsch Peter Zen   3

186.5

01.07. Sempach MR2 Steiner Paul Ollie   4 227.5
               
25.06. Hundesport Uster SSB1 Wenzin Pieder Holly Gold 1

35 9/9/9/8

25.06. Hundesport Uster SSB1 Bollhalder Karin Lucy   6 20 8/5/2/5
               
25.06. KV Romanshorn Military Schmitter Gaby Xira   30 92
25.06. KV Romanshorn Military Scussel Sirin Emma   44 86
25.06. KV Romanshorn Military Scussel Tommy Nuro   71 65
               
11.06. Chur SSA Good Rosmarie Kira Gold 1 24 6/6/6/6
11.06. Chur SSA Zogg Sandra Luna Gold 1 24 6/6/6/6
11.06. Chur SSB1 Wenzin Pieder Holly Gold 1 36 9/9/9/9
11.06. Chur SSB1 Lenherr Marlene Kira Gold 3 34 9/9/7/9
11.06. Chur SSB1 Schmitter Gaby Xira   6 22 7/4/5/6
11.06. Chur SSB1 Weber Bea Axel   6 22 7/6/5/4
               
10.06.

Mellingen/FMBB

WM Ausscheidung

MR2 Steiner Paul Ollie   6 226
               
10.06. Vereinsmeisterschaft   Rangliste Kinder        
10.06. Vereinsmeisterschaft   Rangliste        
               
25.05. KV Ganda Landquart Military Lenherr Marlene Kira   10

189

25.05. KV Ganda Landquart Military Wenzin Pieder Holly   35

175

25.05. KV Ganda Landquart Military Bollhalder Karin Lucy   98

151

25.05. KV Ganda Landquart Military Good Rosmarie Kira   102

149

25.05. KV Ganda Landquart Military Scussel Sirin Emma   110

145

25.05. KV Ganda Landquart Military Albin Flurin Eddie   126

134

25.05. KV Ganda Landquart Military Weber Bea Axel   132 130
25.05. KV Ganda Landquart Military Ulmer Rene Jiraiya   133 129
25.05. KV Ganda Landquart Military Vincenz Corina Bolli   133 129
25.05. KV Ganda Landquart Military Zogg Sandra Luna   143 117
25.05. KV Ganda Landquart Military Bachmann Esther Cenja   145 115
25.05. KV Ganda Landquart Military Scussel Tommy Nuro   149 74
               
20.05. HS Rhein IPO2 Suhner Willi Tasha G im 246 79/80/87
               
07.05. Bantzenheim, Frankreich MR2 Steiner Paul Ollie   2 237
               
30.04. Hundefreunde Hagerbach Hunderallye Scussel Sirin Emma   92 179
30.04. Hundefreunde Hagerbach Hunderallye Scussel Tommy Nuro   184 117
               
20-21.04 Lüterkofen/SO SPV-SM Strub Marco Reiko SG 9 257 UO46/WR43/PA67/GB27/SD74
               
08.04. SC OG Rheintal BH1 Götz Pia Julie SG 3 273 90/90/93
08.04. SC OG Rheintal IPO2 Suhner Willi Tasha B im 219 71/66/82
               
05.04. GWK im Erb Schutzprüfung Vetsch Peter Zen V 1 294 97/99/40/58
05.04. GWK im Erb Schutzprüfung Strub Marco Reiko V 2 292 98/99/37/58
05.04. GWK im Erb BM-Prüfung Vetsch Peter Zen SG 2 285 94/96/95
05.04. GWK im Erb BM-Prüfung Strub Marco Reiko G 11 242 59/97/86
05.04. GWK im Erb  Rangliste          
               
19.03. Neftenbach SSB2 Wenzin Pieder Holly Gold 1 34 9/9/9/7
               
10.03. KV Wil Nachtfährte Scussel Sirin Emma   2 94
10.03.

KV Wil

Nachtfährte Schädler Samira Poppy   5 78
               
18.02.

SKBS

MR1 Steiner Paul Ollie   4 168