Resultate 2018

Datum Prüfungsort Sparte Mitglied Hund Quali Rang Punkte   AKZ
22.09. Bantzenheim MR 3 Paul Steiner Olllie   2 314 / 400   JA
                   
22.09.

Frauenfeld

SMF-SM Mil. Schutzhund Peter Vetsch Zen SG 12 90/88/36/60 274/300   JA
                   
22.09. HS Hirschensprung BH 2 Samira Schädler Poppy B 2 60/87/79   NEIN
                   
15.09.

Germensheim

MR 3 Paul Steiner Ollie   2 297 / 400   NEIN
                   
09.09.

Wanderrallye

HS Hirschensprung Janin Reich     37 204    
09.09.

Wanderrallye

HS Hirschensprung Markus Russenberger  FeeBee   82 185    
09.09. Wanderrallye HS Hirschensprung Ruza Rohner Hajo   104 178    
09.09 Wanderrallye HS Hirschensprung Claudia Russenberger Abby   138 163    
                   
02.09.

SpassSport Wettkampf

KV Werdenberg

          Rangliste    
                   
19.08. KV Schaffhausen

BH 2

Suzan Vreman Juna G im 252/ 79 96 77   JA
                   
04.08. Unterkulm

MR 2

Peter Vetsch Zen   9 170,5 / 300   NEIN
04.08. Unterkulm

MR 1 FMBB WM Ausscheidung

Janin Reich Alin   5 160 / 200   JA
                   
28.07. De Haan, Belgien

MR 1

Janin Reich Alin   10 177,5 / 200   JA
                   
30.06. Sempach

MR 2

Paul Steiner Ollie   234.5 / 300   NEIN
                   
29.06. Sempach

MR 1

Janin Reich Alin   3 178 / 200   JA
                   
09.06. Bangerten

MR 2 FMBB WM Ausscheidung

Paul Steiner Ollie   2 270 / 300   JA
09.06. Bangerten

MR 2 FMBB WM Ausscheidung

Ofelia Boiocchi Lexy   3 260 / 300   JA
09.06. Bangerten MR 1 Janin Reich Alin   8 179,5 / 200   JA
                   
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport A Gaby Schmitter Xira Gold 3 23 / 24   JA
 09.06. KV Chur SpassSport A Karin Bollhalder Lucy Gold 6 22 / 24   JA
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport A Flurin Albin Eddie   10 13 / 24   NEIN
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport B1 Rosmarie Good Kira   5 23 / 36    NEIN
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport B1 Sandra Zogg Luna   8 20 / 36   NEIN
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport B2 Pieder Wenzin Holly  Silber 1 32 / 36   JA
09.06. KV Chur SpassSport B2 Marlene Lenherr Kira   4 25 / 36   NEIN
                   
27.05. Sargans Military Janin Reich Alin   1 200 / 200    
                   
13.05. Voerde / D MR 1 Janin Reich Alin   7 173.5 / 200   JA
                   
12.05. Rond om de Büheler Military Karin Bollhalder Lucy   18 156 / 180    
12.05. Rond om de Büheler Military Rosmarie Good Kira   30 145 / 180    
12.05. Rond om de Büheler Military Maximilian Schmitter Xira   38 143 / 180    
12.05. Rond om de Büheler Military Gaby Schmitter Malou   81 84 / 180    
                   
11.05. Ollon / VD MR 2 Ofelia Boiocchi Lexy Exel. 1 271 / 300   JA
                   
10.05. Landquart Military Janin Reich Alb   1 188 / 200    
                   
26.04. Slowenien FMBB WM MR 2 Paul Steiner Ollie   15 209 / 300   NEIN
                   
24.04. KV Werdenberg Mil. Schutzhund Peter Vetsch Zen V 1 94/100/38/60   JA
24.04. KV Werdenberg BM-Prüfung Marco Strub Reiko B 3 69/70/88   NEIN
                   
24.03. Mele, Italien MR 2 Ofelia Boiocchi Lexy   4 160,5 / 300   NEIN